$1,549,999.00 ($403.02 / sqft )
2675 24th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LARGEST NON WATERFRONT POOL HOME IN LIGHTHOUSE POINT! Beautiful home blends mid century character with nice upgrades,. TRULY A GREAT VALUE: 4 bed /3.5 bath at 3441 sqft. Featuring porcelain tile floor
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3846 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice