$3,750.00 ($1.50 / sqft )
6269 Woodbury Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Extremely Spacious & Bright 3BR/2Bath Single Family home in a family friendly safe community. This property boasts a Screened Pool, 2 car garage, Formal Dining & Family room, all with ceramic tile fl
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2501 sqft
- Provided by Realty 100
- DMCA Notice