$429,900.00 ($399.16 / sqft )
3225 184th Street 10303 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Amazing waterfront resort style living in the heart of Aventura! Spacious first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence featuring ceramic floors throughout, in unit washer and dryer, stainless steel app
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1077 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice