$174,000.00 ($137.01 / sqft )
4930 Sabal Palm Boulevard 402 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
BRING ALL OFFERS!! Welcome to lakeside living at its finest! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is perfectly situated on the largest part of the lake, offering breathtaking water view
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1270 sqft
- Provided by Realty Associates of Florida I
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice