$229,000.00 ($197.41 / sqft )
3053 Oakland Forest Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Own this lovely unit with 5% down payment for conventional loans or zero down payment for va loans. Assn. On the va approved condo list. Seller will pay special assessment in full at closing for commu
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1160 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice