$569,000.00 ($223.75 / sqft )
6828 Ashton Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Another Impressive Reduction!! Rarely available, two story pool home in the gated community of Lakes of Westchester on a corner lot. Relax, New roof 2023. Accordion storm protection. Beautiful, spacio
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2543 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice