$332,500.00 ($262.85 / sqft )
14501 Grove Resort Avenue 3205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Luxury vacation rental within The Grove Resort and Spa. Beautifully furnished with modern furniture and fixtures that make for a one of a kind vacation property, this fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1265 sqft
- Provided by ALL SELLERS & BUYERS REALTY INC
- Contact Jamie Ampel
- DMCA Notice