$700,000.00 ($145.23 / sqft )
1431 Wexford Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MOTIVATED SELLER Prime Investment Opportunity with Established Short Term Rental Income: Welcome to your next investment in the gated Champions Gate community, a renowned Disney area golf and countr
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4820 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact Ayesha Verma
- DMCA Notice