$849,000.00 ($400.47 / sqft )
424 Welch Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Unique commercial and agricultural opportunity on nearly 5 acres in Apopka with infrastructure in place for a variety of business uses. Zoned RCE, this property is well suited for nursery operations,
- Approx. 2120 sqft
- Approx. 4.90 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- Contact Ozzie Quiroz
- DMCA Notice