$544,990.00 ($184.31 / sqft )
170 Arthur Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Ready Now!! Claim your piece of paradise! An exceptionally oversized homesite sets the stage for endless possibilities, with ample room for a boat, RV, and more, all while enjoying the coastal charm
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2957 sqft
- Approx. 1.14 acres
- Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Charles Pennant
- DMCA Notice