$570,000.00 ($180.27 / sqft )
1001 Rivers Crossing Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
PREMIUM LOT, NO REAR NEIGHBORS. Built in 2023 this home is Turn key and ready for a new owner! Featuring stunning preservation views. This spacious property includes 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an upstai
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3162 sqft
- Provided by VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Rodrigo Oliveira
- DMCA Notice