$199,999.00 ($217.39 / sqft )
3420 Ash Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this fully renovated, turn key home located in an established Punta Gorda neighborhood. This move in ready property features updated finishes throughout, offering a clean and modern inte
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 920 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice