$159,000.00 ($170.24 / sqft )
1023 Hiawassee Road 4022 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
RECENTLY RENOVATED AND BEAUTIFUL... VACANT UNIT FOR SALE ...New A/C Available for move in. Large 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Second floor corner unit.No Carpet Fresh Paint New A/C. Split bedroom floor
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 934 sqft
- Provided by SUMMERHILL REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Kelly De Lima Perez
- DMCA Notice