$620,000.00 ($184.20 / sqft )
919 Tassleflower Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Ambra at 919 Tassleflower Trail in Esplanade at Center Lake Ranch. Enter to a cozy study and secondary bedroo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3366 sqft
- Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- Contact Michelle Campbell
- DMCA Notice