$139,900.00 ($176.20 / sqft )
825 Cr 481 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
NOTE PRICE IMPROVEMENT.....Charming and remodeled two bedroom, one bath mobile home offering 612 square feet of comfortable living space. Built in 1966 and set on nearly a quarter acre lot, this home
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 794 sqft
- Provided by REAL PROPERTY INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Bob Levy, Sr.
- DMCA Notice