$269,000.00 ($163.33 / sqft )
600 Northern Way 502 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MOTIVATED SELLER!!! Seller offering concession toward buyer closing cost. Location! Location! Location! This pristine condo nestled in the heart of Tuscawilla offers an incredible opportunity for lo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1647 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Bob Bretz, PA
- DMCA Notice