$459,000.00 ($194.90 / sqft )
141 Craen Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Short Sale. This Fully Furnished, Fully remodeled home with private SOUTH facing pool is in the community of Lake Davenport Estates. No detail left untouched this home boasts so many upgrades with a m
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2355 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Alexis McKenzie
- DMCA Notice