$639,990.00 ($211.78 / sqft )
3057 Water Clover Court New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Experience the perfect blend of modern design, energy efficiency, and everyday comfort in this move in ready Radcliff floorplan located in the desirable Acuera Estates community of Apopka. This tho
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3022 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Contact Larissa Suggs
- DMCA Notice