$128,800.00 ($144.72 / sqft )
199 Afton Square 108 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Fabulous 1 Bedroom and 1 Bath Condo overlooking Pearl Lake ~ The Oasis at Pearl Lake Condominium Development is a Gated Community within Minutes to Hwy 434, 436, 414, I 4, and the 429 ~ The Oversized
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 890 sqft
- Provided by JULIE B REALTY, INC
- Contact Elizabeth Larsen
- DMCA Notice