$465,000.00 ($153.92 / sqft )
852 Jacks Lake Road Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Bank approved Price Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or V
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3021 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- Contact Robert Christiano
- DMCA Notice