$259,900.00 ($154.34 / sqft )
1401 Highway 50 179 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Want a change of scenery?? Tired of shoveling snow?? Live the lakefront lifestyle whether it be full time or seasonal on the beautiful Clermont chain of lakes. Dont miss this rare opportunity to ow
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1684 sqft
- Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
- Contact Terri Flynn
- DMCA Notice