$649,000.00 ($291.55 / sqft )
9120 Boracay Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Seller Financing available. The most Luxurious Short Term NEW BuILD IN KISSIMMEE 5 Bedroom Modern Townhome with Private Pool Fully Furnished and STR Ready near Disney! Welcome to this brand new lux
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2226 sqft
- Provided by SUMMERHILL REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Bruno Iarussi
- DMCA Notice