$385,900.00 ($171.51 / sqft )
601 Oranole Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Back on the market with renewed momentum. Nestled in one of Maitland's most sought after neighborhoods, this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2250 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- Contact Kay Shilling
- DMCA Notice