$375,000.00 ($153.06 / sqft )
3022 Nova Scotia Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
UNHEARD OF PRICE FOR THIS WATERFRONT BEAUTY with Serene Pond View!! This stunning 4 bedroom 3 full bathroom home offers peaceful and waterfront living with gorgeous pond views and a cozy fire pit perf
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2450 sqft
- Provided by CFRP REALTY LLC
- Contact Tonya Giddens
- DMCA Notice