$159,700.00 ($150.66 / sqft )
8125 Resort Village Drive 5403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
BEST PRICED 2BR OPPORTUNITY IN LAKE BUENA VISTA RESORT Fully furnished 2 bedroom condo located minutes from Disney and Orlandos top attractions. Positioned in a high demand tourist corridor near ma
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1060 sqft
- Provided by THE AGENCY FL
- Contact Carolina Derregibus
- DMCA Notice