$289,000.00 ($215.03 / sqft )
721 13th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Motivated SELLER!!! OFFERING LOWEST PRICE in market DOLLARS SQFT FOR FULLY RENOVATED PROPERTY BRING OFFERS! 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a unique layout on a spacious 1/3 acre lot with ma
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1344 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Wendy Couto
- DMCA Notice