$269,900.00 ($132.43 / sqft )
32099 Eastern Redbud Branch Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Discover modern living at Mirada Townhomes, a vibrant community near the stunning Mirada Lagoon. Residents enjoy outdoor recreation, top tier amenities, and even a swim up bar at the lagoon. This thou
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2038 sqft
- Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Taryn Mashburn
- DMCA Notice