$485,000.00 ($133.83 / sqft )
1304 3rd Street Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Waterfront Living at Riviera Dunes. Just moments from the shimmering Manatee River and complete with your own boat slip in a protected marina, this exceptional residence is a dream come true for boa
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3624 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jeff Jones
- DMCA Notice