$229,900.00 ($103.65 / sqft )
1931 Dipol Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this charming two story townhome that combines comfort, style & convenience.You enter into a spacious covered entry patio w/windows, making it perfect for all weather seasons so you can be
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2218 sqft
- Provided by MUTTER REALTY
- Contact James Mutter
- DMCA Notice