$294,990.00 ($126.88 / sqft )
608 Meadow Bend Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Short Sale. Short Sale. Opportunity meets value. Priced at $294,990, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath short sale offers buyers a chance to explore a property with potential upside in todays market. Spacious
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2325 sqft
- Provided by FORTEZA REALTY LLC
- Contact Karia Ortiz
- DMCA Notice