$379,880.00 ($142.65 / sqft )
2618 De Groodt Road Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Discover the pinnacle of modern elegance in this exquisite, brand new single family residence, where visionary design fuses seamlessly with intuitive, everyday convenience. Offering 4 expansive bedroo
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2663 sqft
- Provided by REAL PROPERTY INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Magdalena Dillaha
- DMCA Notice