$629,999.00 ($145.13 / sqft )
8715 Scandinavia Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Now offered at $629,999!! Price Improvement, Fresh Carpets & NO HOA! Discover your dream home at 8715 Scandinavia Blvd, nestled in a peaceful Lakeland neighborhood where comfort meets convenience.
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4341 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- Contact Ernie Plaza, Sr
- DMCA Notice