$184,000.00 ($176.75 / sqft )
14316 Fredricksburg Drive 518 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
OWNER MOTIVATED!!!Price Reduction!!! Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in Prime Location! Discover this stunning condo perfectly situated near Hwy 417, the Florida Turnpike, top attractions, shopping,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1041 sqft
- Provided by SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
- Contact Isabel Sirizzotti
- DMCA Notice