$350,000.00 ($175.79 / sqft )
10709 Savannah Landing Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PRICE IMPROVEMENT WELL MAINTAINED TOWNHOME. Located in the prestigious Lake Nona area, this stunning home sits within a gated community offering a family friendly environment and top tier amenities.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1991 sqft
- Provided by BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Alexandra Mateu
- DMCA Notice