$549,900.00 ($174.46 / sqft )
476 Bottlebrush Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
AMAZING PRICE reduction for this immaculate, MOVE IN ready home! Discover exceptional living in Silverleaf, an established community of newer homes conveniently located near the best Sanford has to of
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3152 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- Contact Mel Bernstein
- DMCA Notice