$399,000.00 ($188.47 / sqft )
2663 Greywall Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. SHORT SALE. This is a short sale and is subject to lender approval. Private Pool Home | No Rear Neighbors | Smart & Stylish Living in Temp
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2117 sqft
- Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
- Contact Erica Diaz
- DMCA Notice