$209,500.00 ($228.21 / sqft )
168 Windtree Lane 203 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **BACK ON MARKET: Owner Paused listing to fully remodel the home!** This 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in the sought after community of Windtree
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 918 sqft
- Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
- Contact Erik McGinnis
- DMCA Notice