$275,000.00 ($136.41 / sqft )
8177 Roseville Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this charming 3 Bed /2.5 Bath Townhouse in the Fountains, one of the sought after community in Championgate. Fully furnished and professionally decorated, this residence is a perfect for ei
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2016 sqft
- Provided by KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
- Contact Guanhua Zhang
- DMCA Notice