$250,000.00 ($179.08 / sqft )
14501 Grove Resort Avenue 2607 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into resort style living just minutes from the Magic of Disney! This elegant 3 bed, 2 bath luxury condo at The Grove Resort & Water Park combines the ultimate vacation lifestyle with a prime inve
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1396 sqft
- Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
- Contact Juan Hernandez, PA
- DMCA Notice