$365,000.00 ($168.59 / sqft )
1825 Flora Pass Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
This is a SANDPIPER VILLA featuring large open concept kitchen, dining room and family room. This Villa also has a nice size office with glass pane doors that can be used as a third bedroom. The kit
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2165 sqft
- Provided by VIVA ORLANDO REALTY INC.
- Contact Susan Rinaldi
- DMCA Notice