$1,912.00 ($2.67 / sqft )
2507 Koji Street Aspire Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple Floor Plans available. Days on market accrued is not specific to current plan listed. Total Monthly Leasing Price (TMLP) includes b
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 717 sqft
- Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
- Contact AJ Rebhan
- DMCA Notice