$1,968.00 ($1.91 / sqft )
2507 Koji Street Elevate Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Receive up to $1000 off! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple Floor Plans available. Days on market accrued is not specific to current plan listed. Total Monthly Leas
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1030 sqft
- Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
- Contact AJ Rebhan
- DMCA Notice