$334,500.00 ($151.22 / sqft )
623 Red Oak Circle 109 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. "only elevator in oak harbour! 139 sq ft added under air $90k+ in upgrades" rare opportunity only residential elevator in oak harbour! This stunning
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2212 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- Contact Thomas Siciliano
- DMCA Notice