$355,000.00 ($125.71 / sqft )
206 Redwood Bark Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 206 Redwood Bark Trail, a spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the peaceful community of Poinciana, set on a large lot with a serene lake view
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2824 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Christloudjy Cardichon
- DMCA Notice