$124,495.00 ($155.62 / sqft )
2597 Oak Park Way 205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Start earning potential rental income from day one. Leased through August 2025, this is a gorgeous one bedroom, 1.5 bath, 800 plus square foot, second floor condominium in centrally located Lake View
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- Contact Andrea Endlein
- DMCA Notice