$1,200,000.00 ($537.63 / sqft )
12422 Balm Riverview Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Prime Location in Hillsborough County! Nestled within an established neighborhood, this 1.17 acre corner lot at 12422 Balm Riverview Rd presents a uniq
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2232 sqft
- Approx. 1.17 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- Contact Christopher Johnson
- DMCA Notice