$386,560.00 ($169.25 / sqft )
3411 Mud Canyon Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! Prepare dinner while catching up on the days events from this home's open kitchen which overlooks a spacious great room and dining area. Retreat to your
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2284 sqft
- Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- Contact Bryan Sumner
- DMCA Notice