$1,765,000.00 ($395.65 / sqft )
650 Poinsettia Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Price improvement! Golf course living awaits with this beautifully updated estate home, ideally situated on the 5th fairway of the pelican golf course, offering stunning views and serene florida sunri
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4461 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Teresa J. Bethel
- DMCA Notice