$565,000.00 ($169.06 / sqft )
4030 Evander Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller offering up to $10,000 toward buyer closing costs or interest rate buy down! Welcome to this spacious two story home in the established Gatlin Ga
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3342 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
- Contact Sara Nieves
- DMCA Notice