$344,987.00 ($52.80 / sqft )
540 Vitoria Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
BACK ON THE MARKET!!!! NOW HERE IS YOU CHANCE! No CDD!!!!! SHORT TERM RENTALS ALLOWED!!!Welcome Home to this attractive residence consisting of four spacious bedrooms with no carpets and two full ver
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 6534 sqft
- Provided by THE PEOPLE'S REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
- Contact Jean Lubin
- DMCA Notice